BARCELONA TRAIL RACES 2017 - GRAN TRAIL COLLSEROLA


GENERAL

Clas

Dorsal

Cognoms

Nom

Club

sex

Categoria

Cursa

AV1

mm:ss:00

AV2

h:mm:ss

AV3

h:mm:ss

AV4

h:mm:ss

AV6

h:mm:ss

Temps

Clas

1

3

MASIP

SERGI

SERGI MASIP

M

SENIOR MEN

GTC

31:33:00

1:49:12

2:47:47

4:09:50

6:25:45

7:09:05

finisher

2

308

ARNOLDSEN

PETER

BFG BERGEN L¯PEKLUB HOKA NORGE

M

SENIOR MEN

GTC

31:56:00

1:49:11

2:48:03

4:09:53

6:31:00

7:14:28

finisher

3

115

LîPEZ HERNçNDEZ

DAVID

RUN BCN

M

SENIOR MEN

GTC

31:48:00

1:49:10

2:49:51

4:09:49

6:36:47

7:24:45

finisher

4

184

MERLOS GARCIA

CARLOS

M

SENIOR MEN

GTC

31:19:00

1:51:50

2:51:26

4:13:23

6:45:58

7:36:50

finisher

5

296

CHORRO HERNANDEZ

PABLO

2X1

M

VET MEN

GTC

32:06:00

1:50:02

2:49:32

4:13:25

6:47:20

7:40:16

finisher

6

327

BOADA

PABLO

ALTRA/URBATRAIL

M

SENIOR MEN

GTC

32:05:00

1:50:30

2:49:00

4:13:22

6:56:41

7:45:52

finisher

7

261

RIBƒ VI„ES

JOSƒ MARêA

HARRIERS TRAIL TEAM

M

SENIOR MEN

GTC

33:47:00

1:53:20

2:51:49

4:17:52

6:56:12

7:46:20

finisher

8

175

CARRETERO

ABEL

CLUB TRIATLî LA POBLA

M

SENIOR MEN

GTC

32:58:00

1:51:53

2:56:41

4:28:43

7:03:50

7:51:23

finisher

9

295

PLANAS PLAZA

DAVID

SAFIR TEAM

M

SENIOR MEN

GTC

31:54:00

1:51:48

2:59:42

4:31:24

7:13:11

8:00:47

finisher

10

309

JOHANSEN

FRODE

BFG BERGEN L¯PEKLUBB

M

VET MEN

GTC

38:43:00

2:05:24

3:08:55

4:36:49

7:14:27

8:03:09

finisher

11

246

DOMêNGUEZ SANTISO

CARLOS

TTTRAIL

M

SENIOR MEN

GTC

37:16:00

2:04:44

3:09:03

4:36:23

7:17:54

8:07:29

finisher

12

75

DAURA ALBELDO

XAVIER

M

VET MEN

GTC

35:05:00

1:56:31

2:59:58

4:31:31

7:18:48

8:13:39

finisher

13

101

SANZ CUNTIES

JOSEP O.

DIEDRE

M

SUPERVET MEN

GTC

35:28:00

1:59:24

3:02:48

4:38:29

7:29:36

8:24:32

finisher

14

234

CHUMILLAS GARRIDO

JUAN C.

MUSSOLS TRAIL TEAM

M

SENIOR MEN

GTC

35:28:00

1:59:41

3:06:46

4:41:12

7:35:28

8:25:04

finisher

15

240

BURGOS CIBRIAN

JOAQUIN

M

SENIOR MEN

GTC

36:24:00

2:00:50

3:06:00

4:41:19

7:37:39

8:26:55

finisher

16

176

PRAT SOLER

ANTONI

BTQI RUNERS

M

VET MEN

GTC

35:28:00

2:03:15

3:09:38

4:41:27

7:37:58

8:31:24

finisher

17

57

AGUILAR PEIRON

ORIOL

BUXE

M

SENIOR MEN

GTC

39:21:00

2:08:22

3:17:07

4:54:48

7:41:30

8:33:43

finisher

18

153

VALLADARES GOMEZ

JESUS

C.T. ESPORTRISSIM

M

VET MEN

GTC

39:10:00

2:09:03

3:16:22

4:53:24

7:42:11

8:35:28

finisher

19

5

MADSEN

ANDERS

MADTEAM

M

SENIOR MEN

GTC

41:34:00

2:19:08

3:28:18

5:03:49

7:46:50

8:38:10

finisher

20

213

FATTON

JULIA

TV RHEINAU 1893

W

VET WOMEN

GTC

42:26:00

2:16:07

3:23:14

5:00:27

7:47:36

8:38:47

finisher

21

103

CABEZA TORRALBO

OSCAR

CLUB EXCURSIONISTA SANT VICEN‚

M

VET MEN

GTC

36:46:00

2:04:38

3:13:45

4:48:40

7:45:33

8:41:40

finisher

22

174

RIZOS CALLEJAS

PEDRO

INDEPENDENT

M

VET MEN

GTC

33:05:00

1:52:58

3:01:35

4:38:57

7:44:14

8:44:20

finisher

23

151

KçRASON

BòI STEINN

STEVE AUSTANçTT

M

SENIOR MEN

GTC

35:45:00

1:58:16

3:04:37

4:44:35

7:48:10

8:48:05

finisher

24

266

ARENAS FIDALGO

DANIEL

TRAIL TEAM BIZKAIA

M

VET MEN

GTC

40:20:00

2:15:56

3:27:59

5:02:47

8:05:23

8:54:40

finisher

25

43

RODES CALONGE

FRANCESC

AGBAR

M

VET MEN

GTC

35:45:00

2:03:56

3:13:21

4:53:04

7:55:37

8:54:56

finisher

26

134

HERNANDEZ GALLEGO

RUBEN

CASTILLO ATHLETIC GROUP

M

SENIOR MEN

GTC

41:03:00

2:16:14

3:28:17

5:11:45

8:06:30

8:55:18

finisher

27

45

LOPEZ MIGUEL

SUSANA

LH S.A.

W

VET WOMEN

GTC

40:57:00

2:16:33

3:28:55

5:06:19

7:59:08

8:57:49

finisher

28

288

ROSI„OL MENCHON

NEUS

RIOSRUNNING MANRESA

W

SENIOR WOMEN

GTC

41:07:00

2:16:36

3:28:50

5:06:33

8:07:43

9:01:57

finisher

29

273

GONZALEZ TORRES

JUAN DIEGO

DIOMEDEA EXULANS

M

VET MEN

GTC

36:15:00

2:05:57

3:17:48

4:59:51

8:03:22

9:02:04

finisher

30

237

TIRADO LARGO

JOSE A.

PRORUNNERS

M

SENIOR MEN

GTC

42:00:00

2:16:36

3:28:55

5:06:49

8:07:47

9:05:09

finisher

31

303

JULIA

GINA

MITJA DEL CASTELL

W

VET WOMEN

GTC

41:04:00

2:16:28

3:28:48

5:12:07

8:07:36

9:08:01

finisher

32

302

MOLINA LINIO

TATO

MITJA DEL CASTELL

M

SENIOR MEN

GTC

41:01:00

2:16:31

3:28:42

5:12:05

8:07:36

9:08:03

finisher

33

204

MAYORAL SERRANO

ROBERT

INDEPENDENT

M

VET MEN

GTC

38:58:00

2:13:27

3:25:20

5:05:54

8:14:49

9:11:00

finisher

34

198

LEJEUNE

OLIVIER

TRIVELOCE SAINT SEBASTIEN

M

VET MEN

GTC

40:53:00

2:16:28

3:28:56

5:14:03

8:16:15

9:11:21

finisher

35

243

MORALES ARMAS

IVAN

M

SENIOR MEN

GTC

33:08:00

1:56:34

3:05:35

4:49:35

8:06:26

9:13:48

finisher

36

7

ZAMARRE„O GARCêA

LUMA

M

VET MEN

GTC

43:07:00

2:14:15

3:23:51

5:05:44

8:18:47

9:13:53

finisher

37

208

SIBILA VIDAL

ORIOL

DESMUNTAMARGES NAVAS

M

VET MEN

GTC

41:49:00

2:21:55

3:35:59

5:18:02

8:17:25

9:14:40

finisher

38

322

BARBERË BARENYS

ENRIC

AVANNUBO

M

VET MEN

GTC

38:54:00

2:15:04

3:27:32

5:09:43

8:10:27

9:15:25

finisher

39

252

RUBIO

XAVI

FOMENT EXCURSIONISTA BCN

M

VET MEN

GTC

44:33:00

2:22:31

3:35:51

5:15:54

8:16:24

9:16:11

finisher

40

61

CONESA SILVESTRE

CHRISTIAN

M

SENIOR MEN

GTC

35:37:00

2:03:49

3:15:29

5:04:40

8:16:56

9:17:10

finisher

41

320

HEREDIA GENESTAR

JORDI

M

SENIOR MEN

GTC

42:05:00

2:22:05

3:36:31

5:18:00

8:19:59

9:17:14

finisher

42

236

VICENS VIDAL

JUAN M.

CLUB DE MUNTANYA I ESCALADA Sî

M

SENIOR MEN

GTC

47:53:00

2:30:10

3:43:23

5:19:46

8:24:25

9:18:48

finisher

43

13

OROMI TORRENT

JOSEP

M

VET MEN

GTC

40:38:00

2:16:47

3:31:29

5:16:07

8:21:24

9:19:31

finisher

44

316

ALBERDI ERAUSKIN

I„IGO

CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA CATALUNYA

M

SENIOR MEN

GTC

40:54:00

2:17:48

3:35:42

5:20:02

8:19:24

9:19:55

finisher

45

15

ABELLA FERRER

JAUME

CLUB EXCURSIONISTA DE GRACIA

M

SENIOR MEN

GTC

37:19:00

2:10:45

3:26:58

5:14:48

8:25:52

9:22:30

finisher

46

24

DURçN CASTA„EDA

RAFAEL

M

SENIOR MEN

GTC

36:23:00

2:09:14

3:22:37

5:16:09

8:31:28

9:23:29

finisher

47

146

FROGGETT

THOMAS

BECKENHAM RUNNING CLUB

M

SENIOR MEN

GTC

35:35:00

2:00:16

3:09:11

4:59:03

8:17:34

9:25:06

finisher

48

258

CAMPISTRON CAMPDEPADROS

JOSEP M»

M

SENIOR MEN

GTC

37:12:00

2:08:58

3:23:00

5:07:51

8:30:28

9:25:16

finisher

49

159

GUIJARRO CAMACHO

AGUS

MADTEAM

M

VET MEN

GTC

38:54:00

2:09:19

3:23:42

5:11:47

8:24:42

9:25:25

finisher

50

235

GARCIA TOBAJAS

OSCAR

TRAIL ROQUETES

M

SENIOR MEN

GTC

41:15:00

2:22:56

3:40:04

5:30:36

8:36:56

9:30:57

finisher

51

194

UOTILA

TEEMU

VINCIT

M

SENIOR MEN

GTC

41:55:00

2:13:32

3:28:13

5:13:18

8:24:38

9:31:00

finisher

52

49

PORTA ALONSO

DAVID

M

VET MEN

GTC

40:05:00

2:16:12

3:35:44

5:28:00

8:32:11

9:32:12

finisher

53

168

MARTINEZ GUERRA

KRLOS

ULTRA LIFE TEAM

M

VET MEN

GTC

40:08:00

2:15:58

3:32:20

5:20:52

8:32:22

9:32:31

finisher

54

207

HERNçNDEZ HERNçNDEZ

GABRIEL

GRUPO BEJARANO DE MONA„A

M

SENIOR MEN

GTC

38:34:00

2:09:33

3:22:13

5:06:46

8:32:10

9:33:24

finisher

55

38

FERRER MORROS

MIQUEL Ë.

INDEPENDENT

M

SUPERVET MEN

GTC

38:21:00

2:14:27

3:27:21

5:17:04

8:35:43

9:33:41

finisher

56

119

GARCêA ORTIZ

JUAN C.

RAIDLIGHT TEAM

M

SENIOR MEN

GTC

41:26:00

2:24:17

3:40:57

5:27:00

8:34:11

9:34:13

finisher

57

112

QUESADA NAVARRO

IVAN

M

VET MEN

GTC

40:48:00

2:20:42

3:36:28

5:22:31

8:34:26

9:35:35

finisher

58

114

GASCîN GONZALEZ

MARIANO

M

VET MEN

GTC

40:56:00

2:20:51

3:36:28

5:22:36

8:34:32

9:35:38

finisher

59

113

RODRIGUEZ CONEJO

ISRAEL

M

SENIOR MEN

GTC

40:50:00

2:20:39

3:36:28

5:22:35

8:34:29

9:35:41

finisher

60

262

JURADO ARIAS

ALEX

RUN4US

M

SENIOR MEN

GTC

41:46:00

2:19:54

3:37:09

5:23:12

8:37:53

9:36:49

finisher

61

144

MARTêN EXPîSITO

JULIO

RUNNING CLARET

M

VET MEN

GTC

38:36:00

2:08:33

3:21:35

5:06:47

8:29:44

9:37:31

finisher

62

136

DAUWALDER

STEFAN

C.T. ESPORTRISSIM

M

SENIOR MEN

GTC

39:09:00

2:09:48

3:22:33

5:06:50

8:26:25

9:37:45

finisher

63

158

CORDO RODRêGUEZ

ADRIçN

M

JUNIOR MEN

GTC

33:08:00

1:56:35

3:03:12

4:50:49

8:24:56

9:39:20

finisher

64

156

PƒREZ LLAMAS

ALEX

M

VET MEN

GTC

41:26:00

2:17:50

3:34:04

5:19:58

8:39:57

9:40:22

finisher

65

130

GARCêA ROJO

IVçN

KALENTADAS TRAIL RUNNING

M

SENIOR MEN

GTC

41:32:00

2:23:21

3:43:28

5:36:03

8:48:03

9:40:52

finisher

66

230

NOSAS IRANZO

DAVID

RESTAURANT LA GRAELLA

M

SENIOR MEN

GTC

39:20:00

2:46:26

3:56:39

5:39:04

8:46:24

9:44:04

finisher

67

211

CORREA ORRI

JORDI

ASS.ESP. INTEMPéRIE

M

SENIOR MEN

GTC

33:01:00

1:51:59

2:58:03

4:50:52

8:42:23

9:44:45

finisher

68

132

DANHAUSEN

AXEL

TEAM LAUFCAMPUS

M

VET MEN

GTC

42:38:00

2:24:05

3:37:29

5:23:31

8:44:04

9:46:38

finisher

69

228

GARNETT

MATT

GOODGYM

M

SENIOR MEN

GTC

41:47:00

2:21:46

3:41:24

5:32:25

8:47:24

9:48:15

finisher

70

123

GOMEZ LOPEZ

LLUIS

C E MADTEAM

M

VET MEN

GTC

42:16:00

2:23:05

3:43:51

5:34:54

8:50:43

9:48:25

finisher

71

89

RODES ARTIGAS

TONI

M

VET MEN

GTC

41:33:00

2:15:11

3:29:22

5:18:25

8:42:27

9:48:56

finisher

72

27

MARTINEZ TRUEBA

ALBERTO

4 CAMINOS

M

VET MEN

GTC

45:01:00

2:27:14

3:48:10

5:39:00

8:54:15

9:52:35

finisher

73

92

CASACUBERTA JIMENEZ

JORDI

M

SENIOR MEN

GTC

41:08:00

2:16:01

3:40:00

5:32:14

8:56:58

9:53:30

finisher

74

82

JORDçN JURADO

WIRO

SA FITA. MALLORCA

M

VET MEN

GTC

41:37:00

2:18:35

3:35:40

5:29:19

8:53:34

9:53:51

finisher

75

263

SOLER ARNO

SALVADOR

M

SENIOR MEN

GTC

37:08:00

2:21:39

3:41:07

5:32:48

8:47:47

9:54:49

finisher

76

154

BURGUƒS ROS

MARTA

C.T.ESPORTRISSIM

W

SENIOR WOMEN

GTC

39:28:00

2:52:47

4:03:25

5:45:25

8:56:55

9:55:11

finisher

77

26

LLORENS MALUQUER

JUAN

AC MONTJUIC

M

VET MEN

GTC

47:14:00

2:34:45

3:56:08

5:52:24

9:00:27

9:55:36

finisher

78

51

PALLEJA ELIAS

JOAN

CLUB EXCURSIONISTA GRACIA

M

SUPERVET MEN

GTC

44:29:00

2:31:36

3:50:42

5:40:24

8:54:07

9:56:39

finisher

79

188

GUGILA

RAZVAN

M

SENIOR MEN

GTC

40:23:00

2:21:22

3:38:32

5:34:24

8:59:52

9:58:15

finisher

80

210

ADçN LEîN

JORDI

M

VET MEN

GTC

44:06:00

2:22:03

3:42:10

5:31:54

8:53:32

9:58:30

finisher

81

171

CABALLERO HERNçNDEZ

BERNAT

COACH TO TOP

M

SENIOR MEN

GTC

32:51:00

1:56:38

3:05:31

5:14:01

8:58:18

9:59:31

finisher

82

44

PUY CARRIîN

DAVID

RUN & WALK & BIKE

M

VET MEN

GTC

39:16:00

3:02:19

4:18:09

6:01:33

9:06:54

9:59:48

finisher

83

260

GRAJAL ABAD

JOSE MANUEL

CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA LA SEGARR

M

VET MEN

GTC

41:58:00

2:23:25

3:42:00

5:35:54

9:00:35

10:01:05

finisher

84

299

MAJADA RIBA

MIQUEL

EXTRA.UECANOIA

M

VET MEN

GTC

38:27:00

2:21:36

3:41:04

5:34:51

9:02:08

10:01:50

finisher

85

304

OLLER ROIG

JORDI

AVANNUBO

M

VET MEN

GTC

41:51:00

2:19:55

3:41:05

5:34:49

9:02:05

10:01:52

finisher

86

226

CIURANA YENES

MANU

CORREDORS.CAT

M

VET MEN

GTC

39:15:00

3:02:29

4:15:50

5:58:48

9:10:35

10:02:29

finisher

87

129

FLYGER

HANS

M

VET MEN

GTC

41:11:00

2:19:37

3:36:25

5:29:06

9:03:55

10:03:01

finisher

88

180

GALARZA MORALES

RAUL G.

ECA

M

VET MEN

GTC

37:05:00

2:52:48

4:16:01

6:01:38

9:10:27

10:04:06

finisher

89

161

GONZçLEZ PADRîN

JOSƒ A.

TEAM RUN4US

M

SENIOR MEN

GTC

41:53:00

2:22:42

3:44:19

5:35:36

8:59:32

10:04:34

finisher

90

274

MORENO LUQUE

VANESSA

RUN4US

W

SENIOR WOMEN

GTC

42:23:00

2:22:38

3:44:59

5:35:43

9:04:32

10:08:56

finisher

91

244

GORDILLO AVILA

RENATO

PERU

M

SENIOR MEN

GTC

42:29:00

2:20:11

3:35:41

5:24:38

9:06:20

10:10:00

finisher

92

227

MIRî BARBA

ENRIC

C.C. GRËCIA

M

SENIOR MEN

GTC

41:09:00

2:22:33

3:41:33

5:37:28

9:00:59

10:10:11

finisher

93

66

FERNANDEZ OLIVER

DAVID

TRAIL UES SABADELL

M

SENIOR MEN

GTC

43:28:00

2:27:24

3:50:46

5:38:55

9:06:46

10:10:20

finisher

94

58

ARRUEBO

XAVIER

TRAIL UES SABADELL

M

VET MEN

GTC

43:28:00

2:27:26

3:50:48

5:38:54

9:06:48

10:10:22

finisher

95

179

CLOSA CERVERA

ORIOL

SAC CORBERA

M

SUPERVET MEN

GTC

38:28:00

2:13:43

3:32:13

5:33:42

9:01:55

10:17:22

finisher

96

203

FERNANDEZ PEREZ

ALEX

M

SENIOR MEN

GTC

41:11:00

2:17:52

3:35:47

5:40:27

9:13:18

10:22:03

finisher

97

283

PESCINSKI

JANINA

W

SENIOR WOMEN

GTC

47:09:00

2:40:10

4:06:34

6:00:04

9:20:22

10:22:12

finisher

98

152

MORALES CLOP

RAFA

M

VET MEN

GTC

41:53:00

2:24:00

3:45:59

5:39:03

9:09:38

10:23:23

finisher

99

281

GARRIGA MORENO

RAIMON

FAST TRIATLON

M

VET MEN

GTC

43:59:00

2:27:46

3:50:16

5:44:24

9:22:19

10:25:45

finisher

100

311

GARCIA FERNçNDEZ

VICTOR

BTQI RUNNERS

M

SENIOR MEN

GTC

49:48:00

2:47:32

4:14:13

6:07:10

9:24:19

10:26:04

finisher

101

187

SABI PEDRICO

GUILLEM

PAQUITOS

M

SENIOR MEN

GTC

39:24:00

2:17:44

3:37:20

5:36:11

9:16:20

10:26:48

finisher

102

18

CRESPê ALEMANY

MATEU

M

VET MEN

GTC

41:09:00

2:21:10

3:40:35

5:36:46

9:17:40

10:29:27

finisher

103

264

GARCIA MARTINEZ

MANUEL

DISBARAT-EQUIPE

M

VET MEN

GTC

45:29:00

2:29:32

3:52:55

5:52:25

9:23:15

10:30:30

finisher

104

301

VALLCORBA FONTCUBERTA

ANGEL

FRAIKIN

M

VET MEN

GTC

45:42:00

2:40:28

3:58:51

5:56:40

9:23:43

10:30:42

finisher

105

257

GARCêA GAVILçN

JESòS FCO

M

SENIOR MEN

GTC

42:45:00

2:20:14

3:28:32

5:12:31

9:09:50

10:31:13

finisher

106

17

SORIGUERA GELLIDA

ANTONI

INDEPENDENT

M

SENIOR MEN

GTC

41:50:00

2:26:21

3:56:04

5:51:06

9:30:41

10:31:23

finisher

107

148

COOPER

WENDY

W

VET WOMEN

GTC

47:07:00

2:36:36

4:07:42

6:03:30

9:28:17

10:31:32

finisher

108

307

FILADORO

MARIO

M

SENIOR MEN

GTC

43:12:00

2:29:00

3:53:10

5:51:03

9:23:33

10:31:59

finisher

109

172

ADAMIAK

STEPHANE

M

SUPERVET MEN

GTC

45:06:00

2:34:06

3:56:33

5:46:14

9:23:57

10:33:26

finisher

110

193

GARCIA BALLESTE

ALEX

M

SENIOR MEN

GTC

41:29:00

2:20:10

3:40:03

5:42:59

9:20:36

10:34:07

finisher

111

278

CALERO SçNCHEZ

EUSEBIO

CATALUNYA LLIURE

M

SENIOR MEN

GTC

39:18:00

2:46:48

4:05:24

5:56:42

9:26:48

10:34:18

finisher

112

280

LUNA JIMƒNEZ

PACO

CLUB NATACIO SABADELL

M

VET MEN

GTC

40:58:00

2:19:50

3:43:21

5:40:12

9:26:46

10:34:20

finisher

113

256

VERGƒS GASSî

SERGI

UNIî EXCURSIONISTA VIC

M

VET MEN

GTC

37:59:00

2:16:10

3:35:05

5:33:28

9:21:36

10:34:27

finisher

114

251

NOSËS BUENACASA

XAVIER

FONDISTES SANT FELIU

M

VET MEN

GTC

49:29:00

2:36:39

3:55:55

5:55:40

9:27:03

10:35:59

finisher

115

224

GONZALEZ ROYO

DAVID

M

SENIOR MEN

GTC

42:13:00

2:25:07

3:48:18

5:52:58

9:29:20

10:37:57

finisher

116

10

CORTƒS RODRêGUEZ

EMILIO JOSƒ

RUNKM.COM

M

SENIOR MEN

GTC

41:13:00

2:19:23

3:45:00

5:46:51

9:35:18

10:39:05

finisher

117

118

AIDA

MAKOTO

M

VET MEN

GTC

47:28:00

2:35:16

3:57:17

5:52:36

9:34:21

10:39:15

finisher

118

124

MURDOCH

GRAEME

M

SUPERVET MEN

GTC

45:03:00

2:29:46

3:50:58

5:46:23

9:24:45

10:41:19

finisher

119

245

CERVONI

LAURENT

LAURENT CERVONI

M

SENIOR MEN

GTC

42:49:00

2:21:53

3:44:41

5:43:05

9:30:06

10:41:25

finisher

120

312

DIAZ DEL CA„O

YOEL

GRUP TRAIL MOLLET CMM

M

JUNIOR MEN

GTC

44:31:00

2:32:52

3:56:15

5:54:12

9:35:15

10:43:34

finisher

121

165

REINA MORENO

JOSE A.

RUN4US

M

SENIOR MEN

GTC

47:25:00

2:37:36

4:03:16

5:59:58

9:36:15

10:44:47

finisher

122

167

REINA MORENO

MANUEL

M

SENIOR MEN

GTC

47:23:00

2:37:35

4:03:31

6:00:01

9:36:14

10:44:48

finisher

123

137

PIERNAS GALLEGO

JORGE

ALFISPORT / OLIVERAOLIVA CENTR

M

SENIOR MEN

GTC

42:53:00

2:29:35

3:55:25

5:56:38

9:38:14

10:46:00

finisher

124

127

GRZESZCZUK

WOJCIECH

M

SUPERVET MEN

GTC

48:05:00

2:44:09

4:11:31

6:10:20

9:41:36

10:46:04

finisher

125

155

CARNACEA GUERRERO

JOSE LUIS

BUREAU VERITAS

M

SENIOR MEN

GTC

45:23:00

2:32:08

3:57:10

5:57:12

9:42:09

10:51:30

finisher

126

21

HERNANDEZ GARRIDO

GERARD

THE LIONS TEAM

M

SENIOR MEN

GTC

46:07:00

2:37:15

4:01:11

5:58:11

9:41:26

10:51:38

finisher

127

298

REYES ORDî„EZ

SISKU

LA GRAELLA

M

VET MEN

GTC

45:23:00

2:30:12

3:50:52

5:45:30

9:43:55

10:51:44

finisher

128

183

VILANOVA PUERTAS

FERRAN

M

VET MEN

GTC

48:57:00

2:51:26

4:18:21

6:15:58

9:48:12

10:51:52

finisher

129

215

EINASTO

MART

T†ASK

M

VET MEN

GTC

45:58:00

2:43:42

4:11:29

6:06:37

9:39:45

10:51:56

finisher

130

131

LEGAL

SEBASTIAN

M

SENIOR MEN

GTC

43:50:00

2:25:10

3:51:27

5:47:30

9:36:27

10:51:58

finisher

131

68

SELLS LîPEZ

MARC

M

SENIOR MEN

GTC

47:43:00

2:41:49

4:07:02

6:02:17

9:42:12

10:52:48

finisher

132

69

FERNçNDEZ HERNANDEZ

IGNASI

PAPIOL IS MINE

M

SENIOR MEN

GTC

47:44:00

2:41:50

4:07:01

6:02:18

9:42:20

10:52:50

finisher

133

200

BOSCH COLLADO

JOSEP

CLUB ATLéTIC CALDERê

M

SENIOR MEN

GTC

43:46:00

2:32:33

3:57:22

5:52:19

9:42:26

10:53:10

finisher

134

325

SANZ FERNANDEZ

DANIEL

Tricalavera

M

SENIOR MEN

GTC

49:29:00

2:53:31

4:40:35

6:28:58

9:51:13

10:54:46

finisher

135

205

CARRERA SARASOLA

HARITZ

LASTERBIDEAN

M

SENIOR MEN

GTC

41:36:00

2:24:38

3:50:44

5:56:57

9:42:38

10:55:11

finisher

136

328

ZAMORA LORIZ

DAVID

M

VET MEN

GTC

46:10:00

2:34:07

3:56:35

5:48:17

9:42:36

10:55:15

finisher

137

120

ROMERO FERNANDEZ

DOMINGO

M

VET MEN

GTC

46:28:00

2:35:23

4:01:17

6:02:12

9:47:22

10:55:17

finisher

138

23

WEISSKAPP

MATIAS

M

VET MEN

GTC

46:20:00

2:35:24

4:01:18

6:02:14

9:47:21

10:55:19

finisher

139

189

CUESTA SANTELIZ

JUAN

TEAM BURRIL

M

SENIOR MEN

GTC

48:08:00

2:36:49

4:01:45

6:06:12

9:43:33

10:55:23

finisher

140

318

CHRISTOPHE

MARQUET

Espartanos Duc de Foix

M

SUPERVET MEN

GTC

48:42:00

2:42:29

4:10:52

6:10:06

9:51:46

10:57:56

finisher

141

319

OSSî REBULL

JORDI

ESPARTANOS COVIDES

M

VET MEN

GTC

48:37:00

2:42:27

4:10:50

6:10:05

9:51:44

10:57:56

finisher

142

37

LLOPIS

ISA

I RUN WITH LEIVA

W

VET WOMEN

GTC

48:54:00

2:44:44

4:15:20

6:16:49

9:48:34

11:01:49

finisher

143

143

LOPEZ VIANA

MAURICIO

M

VET MEN

GTC

41:20:00

2:21:25

3:44:41

5:46:36

9:52:12

11:03:38

finisher

144

229

LADERO DIOS

RAMON

M

VET MEN

GTC

40:43:00

2:18:41

3:40:33

5:54:08

9:51:40

11:04:54

finisher

145

197

ROMAN EXPOSITO

MARTA

W

VET WOMEN

GTC

46:12:00

2:35:58

4:02:57

6:07:07

9:53:48

11:05:03

finisher

146

73

LOPEZ LANDERO

ALBERTO

THE LIONS TEAM

M

SENIOR MEN

GTC

41:44:00

2:19:04

3:39:56

5:52:32

9:48:01

11:06:37

finisher

147

135

MORALES PLANELL

SERGI

C.T.ESPORTRISSIM

M

SENIOR MEN

GTC

43:04:00

2:27:50

3:52:09

6:02:22

9:53:59

11:08:30

finisher

148

102

WOOLLEY

BENEDICT

M

SENIOR MEN

GTC

41:00:00

2:16:45

3:39:53

5:52:29

9:54:25

11:08:49

finisher

149

310

CREHUET CARBONELL

FERRAN

TRAIL BREDA

M

VET MEN

GTC

41:01:00

2:21:44

3:51:48

6:00:37

9:58:34

11:13:13

finisher

150

223

PUIG CID

MARIA

GTT

W

VET WOMEN

GTC

43:13:00

2:37:10

4:04:00

6:07:05

10:00:04

11:14:54

finisher

151

253

PAHISSA MECA

DANIEL

M

VET MEN

GTC

49:34:00

2:40:08

4:06:59

6:10:10

9:56:21

11:15:57

finisher

152

292

STANILA

MARINEL

321SPORT

M

SENIOR MEN

GTC

42:13:00

2:32:15

4:00:26

6:01:59

9:52:42

11:22:47

finisher

153

55

LîPEZ CATALçN

MËRIUS

M

SENIOR MEN

GTC

40:10:00

2:19:06

3:43:09

5:55:43

10:08:45

11:23:38

finisher

154

99

FLORES VILCHEZ

LIDIA

MADTEAM

W

SENIOR WOMEN

GTC

48:15:00

2:46:01

4:18:44

6:32:45

10:14:30

11:26:33

finisher

155

93

SUAZO RIVERA

RUBEN

MADTEAM

M

VET MEN

GTC

48:17:00

2:45:59

4:18:41

6:32:48

10:14:31

11:26:38

finisher

156

107

LIZARAN BELMONTE

FRAN

M

SENIOR MEN

GTC

47:30:00

2:35:35

4:03:10

6:12:53

10:11:23

11:30:03

finisher

157

8

GONZALEZ PLAZA

JOSEP

9BR

M

SUPERVET MEN

GTC

46:12:00

2:46:04

4:19:29

6:34:11

10:25:44

11:32:34

finisher

158

269

FERNçNDEZ TRIPIANA

DAVID

LA GRAELLA

M

SENIOR MEN

GTC

39:26:00

2:19:48

3:44:51

5:44:03

9:59:31

11:33:24

finisher

159

267

FERNçNDEZ TRIPIANA

TONI

LA GRAELLA

M

SENIOR MEN

GTC

45:17:00

2:30:01

3:50:38

5:44:37

9:59:24

11:34:00

finisher

160

59

PƒREZ PLANAS

DAVID

FONDISTES BLANES

M

SENIOR MEN

GTC

49:22:00

2:39:30

4:08:19

6:10:31

10:20:33

11:36:04

finisher

161

60

PEREZ GONZALEZ

BENJA

ALEIX&PAU

M

VET MEN

GTC

49:10:00

2:39:22

4:08:07

6:10:32

10:20:24

11:36:29

finisher

162

222

GUTIƒRREZ LUZ

ALBERTO

EL PI TALLAT

M

SENIOR MEN

GTC

46:46:00

2:43:46

4:20:23

6:29:03

10:22:22

11:41:39

finisher

163

277

PƒREZ GîMEZ

FER

M

VET MEN

GTC

44:32:00

2:33:30

4:06:44

6:15:41

10:17:38

11:41:53

finisher

164

212

FATTON

CHRISTIAN

CCAP GREENWATT LBG

M

SUPERVET MEN

GTC

47:18:00

2:52:30

4:39:24

6:48:55

10:31:26

11:42:26

finisher

165

191

GALVEZ ESCRIBANO

JUAN

INDEPENDIENTE

M

VET MEN

GTC

46:14:00

2:38:22

4:13:18

6:27:22

10:22:08

11:42:35

finisher

166

330

BOLA BASTIDA

JONATHAN

M

SENIOR MEN

GTC

43:17:00

2:27:32

3:54:42

6:02:58

10:19:52

11:44:34

finisher

167

329

PRENAFETA RODRêGUEZ

ROSANA

W

VET WOMEN

GTC

46:52:00

2:42:39

4:16:53

6:21:06

10:35:06

11:47:01

finisher

168

126

SAN JOSƒ SASTRE

LUIS MARêA

M

VET MEN

GTC

47:21:00

2:44:11

4:14:58

6:20:59

10:28:47

11:47:12

finisher

169

62

LEVEY

STEPHEN

M

VET MEN

GTC

52:03:00

2:57:13

4:32:17

6:43:42

10:33:13

11:50:31

finisher

170

219

ESCOLA GRASES

FERRAN

PIN I PON

M

VET MEN

GTC

45:29:00

2:42:24

4:17:58

6:32:22

10:35:37

11:53:31

finisher

171

173

VILARDELL PEREZ

ALBERT

UEC HORTA

M

SENIOR MEN

GTC

45:31:00

2:42:27

4:18:06

6:32:36

10:35:40

11:53:38

finisher

172

247

SENDRA SALA

TONI

M

VET MEN

GTC

47:14:00

2:46:53

4:20:51

6:40:34

10:37:36

12:00:19

finisher

173

248

VILA BATALLA

MARIA

W

SENIOR WOMEN

GTC

47:17:00

2:46:50

4:21:20

6:40:36

10:37:42

12:00:22

finisher

174

284

DOMINGUEZ VICIOSO

FRAN

CC SPRINT BIKE

M

SENIOR MEN

GTC

42:59:00

2:22:30

3:42:38

5:47:12

10:28:43

12:02:11

finisher

175

239

ALONSO FONS

VICTOR

M

SENIOR MEN

GTC

48:21:00

2:43:11

4:16:55

6:33:36

10:40:49

12:03:53

finisher

176

36

LEHMANN

MARCUS

M

SENIOR MEN

GTC

49:59:00

2:52:32

4:26:18

6:42:24

10:46:18

12:05:25

finisher

177

54

PARRAS COMPTE

ORIOL

M

VET MEN

GTC

41:41:00

2:27:39

3:59:17

6:19:27

10:43:22

12:05:38

finisher

178

71

SANCHEZ GARCIA

JULIO

ISB SPORT

M

VET MEN

GTC

41:38:00

2:27:36

3:59:16

6:19:23

10:43:26

12:05:39

finisher

179

111

TAGUCHI

YOICHI

M

VET MEN

GTC

47:25:00

2:38:13

4:16:07

6:26:41

10:40:22

12:05:50

finisher

180

305

BERNABEU MOLINA

JAVIER

CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA BIAR

M

SENIOR MEN

GTC

46:52:00

2:34:39

3:57:49

6:04:28

10:36:00

12:05:52

finisher

181

147

DE LA RIVA

MALLETTE

W

SUPERVET WOMEN

GTC

49:55:00

2:51:13

4:23:42

6:34:54

10:41:27

12:06:39

finisher

182

241

GALINDO

FABIAN

CLUB MUNTANYA I ESCALADA SOLLE

M

SENIOR MEN

GTC

48:12:00

2:45:16

4:20:50

6:35:37

10:55:58

12:09:13

finisher

183

108

JUAN RODRIGUEZ

OSCAR

K2 ATHLETICS

M

SENIOR MEN

GTC

49:52:00

2:52:45

4:33:38

6:56:18

10:59:54

12:09:28

finisher

184

105

PUJADO GARCIA

MIRIAM

CLUB ATLETIC SANT VICEN‚ DELS

W

SENIOR WOMEN

GTC

51:17:00

2:59:50

4:39:03

6:57:49

10:49:32

12:11:47

finisher

185

106

GUILLEUMOT CAMPS

JACOB

CLUB EXCURSIONISTA SANT VICEN‚

M

SENIOR MEN

GTC

51:14:00

2:59:54

4:39:05

6:58:02

10:49:36

12:11:50

finisher

186

225

LOPEZ CUADRADO

BALDOMERO

BUXE

M

SUPERVET MEN

GTC

50:50:00

2:59:21

4:37:02

6:53:51

11:00:22

12:17:59

finisher

187

133

MUNOZ

NICOLAS

M

SENIOR MEN

GTC

46:09:00

2:36:21

4:14:53

6:31:14

11:01:16

12:22:17

finisher

188

291

LEMASNEY

STEPHEN

M

SENIOR MEN

GTC

45:57:00

2:36:13

4:14:52

6:31:17

11:01:20

12:22:20

finisher

189

149

NGUYEN

THIERRY

NO

M

SENIOR MEN

GTC

45:38:00

2:38:59

4:14:55

6:27:44

10:51:04

12:22:24

finisher

190

121

PREVOT

PIERRE

M

SENIOR MEN

GTC

46:08:00

2:41:30

4:14:22

6:27:47

10:51:01

12:22:26

finisher

191

177

FELIP ARROYO

XAVI

CLUB EXCURSIONISTA INDEPENDENT

M

SUPERVET MEN

GTC

47:01:00

2:50:11

4:32:40

6:51:21

11:08:06

12:26:14

finisher

192

324

LOEILLET

PIERRE

Trail Vernet Aventure

M

SENIOR MEN

GTC

46:40:00

2:42:18

4:12:58

6:40:32

10:41:59

12:28:45

finisher

193

142

MOREU HOSTENCH

CARLES

CE OLIMPIC BARCELONA

M

SUPERVET MEN

GTC

46:03:00

2:37:43

4:14:36

6:44:15

11:02:33

12:29:38

finisher

194

157

CORTINA SUBIRANA

RAMON

ASSOCIACIî ESPORTIVA ULLASTREL

M

SUPERVET MEN

GTC

52:23:00

3:03:02

4:46:51

7:03:02

11:07:21

12:32:09

finisher

195

95

VALLRIBERA VALLMITJANA

JORDI

M

VET MEN

GTC

44:23:00

2:33:19

4:16:46

6:45:44

11:07:27

12:32:48

finisher

196

48

FUENTE MARIN

ALFONS

FINISHER TRAIL TEAM

M

SUPERVET MEN

GTC

45:51:00

2:39:02

4:17:17

6:40:11

11:03:42

12:33:00

finisher

197

14

CAMINAL BOBET

ALEIX

TG SITGES

M

SENIOR MEN

GTC

45:51:00

2:39:08

4:17:18

6:40:12

11:03:44

12:33:03

finisher

198

116

RATERA APARICIO

JORDI

M

SUPERVET MEN

GTC

51:43:00

2:59:33

4:40:36

7:02:59

11:10:57

12:33:10

finisher

199

220

SANCHEZ TRULLAS

ALBERT

LA SALLE TRAILLERS

M

SENIOR MEN

GTC

54:17:00

3:01:44

4:43:18

6:54:43

11:26:29

12:33:17

finisher

200

100

PESCADOR CIRUELA

JOSƒ LUIS

MADTEAM

M

VET MEN

GTC

48:14:00

2:45:57

4:18:41

6:32:57

11:09:48

12:33:59

finisher

201

323

PEIX VIVES

LILIAN

Trail Vernet Aventure

M

VET MEN

GTC

46:36:00

2:42:33

4:22:00

6:40:27

11:06:16

12:37:19

finisher

202

97

VALLEJO MARTINEZ

JORDI

M

SENIOR MEN

GTC

49:17:00

2:44:04

4:17:07

6:24:23

11:04:05

12:43:13

finisher

203

31

PADILLA FERNANDEZ

JONATAN

THE LIONS TEAM

M

SENIOR MEN

GTC

46:47:00

2:42:42

4:22:31

6:40:20

11:04:08

12:43:17

finisher

204

34

CORTES-RUSSELL

DAVID

M

VET MEN

GTC

45:34:00

2:46:24

4:22:45

6:40:05

11:08:08

12:44:30

finisher

205

109

FRANCO

FERNANDO

MAFASCA TRAIL

M

VET MEN

GTC

41:22:00

2:33:45

4:14:56

6:40:59

11:08:10

12:44:40

finisher

206

250

JIMENEZ ESTEVE

ADRIAN

M

SENIOR MEN

GTC

41:22:00

2:20:44

3:36:56

5:42:12

11:00:03

12:47:44

finisher

207

170

ALONSO GONZALEZ

CARLOS

AMICS ATLETISME BAGË

M

SENIOR MEN

GTC

53:29:00

2:59:29

4:38:38

6:57:27

11:20:47

12:51:55

finisher

208

272

DIEZ ROCA

TXAVIER

MMTT

M

SUPERVET MEN

GTC

50:19:00

2:54:03

4:37:14

6:59:45

11:30:04

12:53:22

finisher

209

271

JULIBERT MOLINƒ

JAUME

CE KORRETONENCS

M

VET MEN

GTC

54:15:00

3:01:41

4:43:14

6:54:41

11:26:33

12:55:29

finisher

210

268

CALERO SANCHEZ

IVAN

LA GRAELLA

M

SENIOR MEN

GTC

47:04:00

2:44:05

4:30:41

7:00:40

11:37:14

12:57:25

finisher

211

285

VIDIELLA CEREZUELA

XAVIER

PATXANGUERUS ALFORJA

M

VET MEN

GTC

51:21:00

2:53:26

4:29:49

6:59:42

11:37:17

12:57:29

finisher

212

11

DANDO

JONATHAN

M

VET MEN

GTC

53:26:00

3:04:20

4:49:30

7:13:22

11:36:46

13:00:43

finisher

213

306

VALéNCIA NEBOT

ENRIC

BADOC

M

SUPERVET MEN

GTC

52:14:00

3:05:20

4:51:18

7:18:11

11:42:20

13:03:03

finisher

214

255

SERRALLONGA GASCH

TONI

S.E.ATENEU SANTJUSTENC

M

SUPERVET MEN

GTC

50:29:00

2:47:20

4:19:48

6:48:23

11:36:53

13:03:31

finisher

215

313

MAMANI CARTAGENA

WILLFREDO

RUNNING GARGAMEL

M

SUPERVET MEN

GTC

48:31:00

2:44:46

4:23:33

6:47:55

11:36:56

13:03:34

finisher

216

53

SERRA LOPEZ

RAMON

ATLETIC CALDERí

M

VET MEN

GTC

53:19:00

3:04:14

4:50:57

7:24:14

11:48:52

13:04:21

finisher

217

276

VIDIELLA CEREZUELA

NURIA

CALDERI

W

VET WOMEN

GTC

53:19:00

3:03:59

4:50:58

7:24:11

11:48:49

13:04:26

finisher

218

90

ARTETXE

UNAI

OTOIO KIROLAK

M

VET MEN

GTC

52:03:00

3:02:13

4:50:54

7:24:10

11:48:54

13:04:29

finisher

219

20

GRADAILLE

FRANCISCO

INDEPENDIENTE

M

SENIOR MEN

GTC

54:56:00

3:04:24

4:43:41

7:04:44

11:37:30

13:05:07

finisher

220

160

MARTINEZ VAN DER VALK

MIQUEL

RUN4US

M

SENIOR MEN

GTC

49:57:00

2:46:43

4:33:02

6:57:56

11:38:00

13:06:04

finisher

221

64

SANS HERNANDEZ

LLUIS M.

CLUB FALCONS SABADELL

M

SUPERVET MEN

GTC

47:11:00

2:46:06

4:28:35

6:59:43

11:37:45

13:06:39

finisher

222

290

CANO LARUMBE

JAVIER

M

SENIOR MEN

GTC

53:27:00

2:51:02

4:30:53

7:00:15

11:43:50

13:13:31

finisher

223

293

GRABLI

ALEXANDRA

CORRECAMINOS

W

VET WOMEN

GTC

53:36:00

3:00:58

4:39:21

7:02:50

11:44:46

13:13:36

finisher

224

286

RAMIREZ LARA

OSCAR

M

VET MEN

GTC

53:24:00

2:51:01

4:30:50

7:02:45

11:43:53

13:13:37

finisher

225

289

CANO SALLARƒS

LOURDES

CORRECAMINOS

W

SUPERVET WOMEN

GTC

53:43:00

3:00:55

4:38:57

7:02:42

11:44:36

13:13:48

finisher

226

282

SANCHEZ CARRILLO

MELCHOR

CORRECAMINOS

M

VET MEN

GTC

53:34:00

2:51:08

4:31:14

6:59:32

11:44:35

13:13:54

finisher

227

279

RABASA MORENO

YASMINA

W

SENIOR WOMEN

GTC

50:39:00

3:01:02

4:49:46

7:20:57

11:54:47

13:16:44

finisher

228

138

MATEU PEREZ

JAIME

M

SENIOR MEN

GTC

50:48:00

3:07:46

5:02:18

7:30:50

11:54:41

13:16:50

finisher

229

196

ALMI„ANA SERRA

ENRIC

TRIENJOY

M

SUPERVET MEN

GTC

51:48:00

2:59:06

4:40:02

7:03:57

11:49:19

13:23:59

finisher

230

315

GARCIA LUZON

LUIS

GRUP ROCA RUNNING CLUB

M

SENIOR MEN

GTC

50:47:00

2:59:09