BARCELONA TRAIL RACESsįb 25/11/2017 23:05
ResultadosCreado por OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
SENIOR MEN (139)76,0 km5 C
PosDorsalNombreANClubTiempo
13MASIP SERGISERGI MASIP7:09:05
2308ARNOLDSEN PETERBFG BERGEN LÆPEKLUB HOKA NORGE7:14:28
3115LīPEZ HERNēNDEZ DAVIDRUN BCN7:24:45
4184MERLOS GARCIA CARLOS7:36:50
5327BOADA PABLOALTRA/URBATRAIL7:45:52
6261RIBƒ VI„ES JOSƒ MARźAHARRIERS TRAIL TEAM7:46:20
7175CARRETERO ABELCLUB TRIATLī LA POBLA7:51:23
8295PLANAS PLAZA DAVIDSAFIR TEAM8:00:47
9246DOMźNGUEZ SANTISO CARLOSTTTRAIL8:07:29
10234CHUMILLAS GARRIDO JUAN C.MUSSOLS TRAIL TEAM8:25:04
11240BURGOS CIBRIAN JOAQUIN8:26:55
1257AGUILAR PEIRON ORIOLBUXE8:33:43
135MADSEN ANDERSMADTEAM8:38:10
14151KēRASON BņI STEINNSTEVE AUSTANēTT8:48:05
15134HERNANDEZ GALLEGO RUBENCASTILLO ATHLETIC GROUP8:55:18
16237TIRADO LARGO JOSE A.PRORUNNERS9:05:09
17302MOLINA LINIO TATOMITJA DEL CASTELL9:08:03
18243MORALES ARMAS IVAN9:13:48
1961CONESA SILVESTRE CHRISTIAN9:17:10
20320HEREDIA GENESTAR JORDI9:17:14
21236VICENS VIDAL JUAN M.CLUB DE MUNTANYA I ESCALADA Sī9:18:48
22316ALBERDI ERAUSKIN I„IGOCENTRE EXCURSIONISTA CATALUNYA9:19:55
2315ABELLA FERRER JAUMECLUB EXCURSIONISTA DE GRACIA9:22:30
2424DURēN CASTA„EDA RAFAEL9:23:29
25146FROGGETT THOMASBECKENHAM RUNNING CLUB9:25:06
26258CAMPISTRON CAMPDEPADROS JOSEP M»9:25:16
27235GARCIA TOBAJAS OSCARTRAIL ROQUETES9:30:57
28194UOTILA TEEMUVINCIT9:31:00
29207HERNēNDEZ HERNēNDEZ GABRIELGRUPO BEJARANO DE MONA„A9:33:24
30119GARCźA ORTIZ JUAN C.RAIDLIGHT TEAM9:34:13
31113RODRIGUEZ CONEJO ISRAEL9:35:41
32262JURADO ARIAS ALEXRUN4US9:36:49
33136DAUWALDER STEFANC.T. ESPORTRISSIM9:37:45
34130GARCźA ROJO IVēNKALENTADAS TRAIL RUNNING9:40:52
35230NOSAS IRANZO DAVIDRESTAURANT LA GRAELLA9:44:04
36211CORREA ORRI JORDIASS.ESP. INTEMPéRIE9:44:45
37228GARNETT MATTGOODGYM9:48:15
3892CASACUBERTA JIMENEZ JORDI9:53:30
39263SOLER ARNO SALVADOR9:54:49
40188GUGILA RAZVAN9:58:15
41171CABALLERO HERNēNDEZ BERNATCOACH TO TOP9:59:31
42161GONZēLEZ PADRīN JOSƒ A.TEAM RUN4US10:04:34
43244GORDILLO AVILA RENATOPERU10:10:00
44227MIRī BARBA ENRICC.C. GRĖCIA10:10:11
4566FERNANDEZ OLIVER DAVIDTRAIL UES SABADELL10:10:20
46203FERNANDEZ PEREZ ALEX10:22:03
47311GARCIA FERNēNDEZ VICTORBTQI RUNNERS10:26:04
48187SABI PEDRICO GUILLEMPAQUITOS10:26:48
49257GARCźA GAVILēN JESņS FCO10:31:13
5017SORIGUERA GELLIDA ANTONIINDEPENDENT10:31:23
51307FILADORO MARIO10:31:59
52193GARCIA BALLESTE ALEX10:34:07
53278CALERO SēNCHEZ EUSEBIOCATALUNYA LLIURE10:34:18
54224GONZALEZ ROYO DAVID10:37:57
5510CORTƒS RODRźGUEZ EMILIO JOSƒRUNKM.COM10:39:05
56245CERVONI LAURENTLAURENT CERVONI10:41:25
57165REINA MORENO JOSE A.RUN4US10:44:47
58167REINA MORENO MANUEL10:44:48
59137PIERNAS GALLEGO JORGEALFISPORT / OLIVERAOLIVA CENTR10:46:00
60155CARNACEA GUERRERO JOSE LUISBUREAU VERITAS10:51:30
6121HERNANDEZ GARRIDO GERARDTHE LIONS TEAM10:51:38
62131LEGAL SEBASTIAN10:51:58
6368SELLS LīPEZ MARC10:52:48
6469FERNēNDEZ HERNANDEZ IGNASIPAPIOL IS MINE10:52:50
65200BOSCH COLLADO JOSEPCLUB ATLéTIC CALDERź10:53:10
66325SANZ FERNANDEZ DANIELTricalavera10:54:46
67205CARRERA SARASOLA HARITZLASTERBIDEAN10:55:11
68189CUESTA SANTELIZ JUANTEAM BURRIL10:55:23
6973LOPEZ LANDERO ALBERTOTHE LIONS TEAM11:06:37
70135MORALES PLANELL SERGIC.T.ESPORTRISSIM11:08:30
71102WOOLLEY BENEDICT11:08:49
72292STANILA MARINEL321SPORT11:22:47
7355LīPEZ CATALēN MĖRIUS11:23:38
74107LIZARAN BELMONTE FRAN11:30:03
75269FERNēNDEZ TRIPIANA DAVIDLA GRAELLA11:33:24
76267FERNēNDEZ TRIPIANA TONILA GRAELLA11:34:00
7759PƒREZ PLANAS DAVIDFONDISTES BLANES11:36:04
78222GUTIƒRREZ LUZ ALBERTOEL PI TALLAT11:41:39
79330BOLA BASTIDA JONATHAN11:44:34
80173VILARDELL PEREZ ALBERTUEC HORTA11:53:38
81284DOMINGUEZ VICIOSO FRANCC SPRINT BIKE12:02:11
82239ALONSO FONS VICTOR12:03:53
8336LEHMANN MARCUS12:05:25
84305BERNABEU MOLINA JAVIERCENTRE EXCURSIONISTA BIAR12:05:52
85241GALINDO FABIANCLUB MUNTANYA I ESCALADA SOLLE12:09:13
86108JUAN RODRIGUEZ OSCARK2 ATHLETICS12:09:28
87106GUILLEUMOT CAMPS JACOBCLUB EXCURSIONISTA SANT VICEN‚12:11:50
88133MUNOZ NICOLAS12:22:17
89291LEMASNEY STEPHEN12:22:20
90149NGUYEN THIERRYNO12:22:24
91121PREVOT PIERRE12:22:26
92324LOEILLET PIERRETrail Vernet Aventure12:28:45
9314CAMINAL BOBET ALEIXTG SITGES12:33:03
94220SANCHEZ TRULLAS ALBERTLA SALLE TRAILLERS12:33:17
9597VALLEJO MARTINEZ JORDI12:43:13
9631PADILLA FERNANDEZ JONATANTHE LIONS TEAM12:43:17
97250JIMENEZ ESTEVE ADRIAN12:47:44
98170ALONSO GONZALEZ CARLOSAMICS ATLETISME BAGĖ12:51:55
99268CALERO SANCHEZ IVANLA GRAELLA12:57:25
10020GRADAILLE FRANCISCOINDEPENDIENTE13:05:07
101160MARTINEZ VAN DER VALK MIQUELRUN4US13:06:04
102290CANO LARUMBE JAVIER13:13:31
103138MATEU PEREZ JAIME13:16:50
104315GARCIA LUZON LUISGRUP ROCA RUNNING CLUB13:25:40
10530ROMAN FRANCESCPALESTRA13:43:13
10688SERRANO BOTE FRANCESCNEW TEAM RUBI14:25:46
10787CAPMANY TUDELA ALFONSNEW TEAM RUBI14:25:54
108216CUBILLO CRISTIAN14:25:58
 
186SABI PEDRICO SERGIPAQUITOSAbandona
86CARULLA TERRICABRAS EDUARDGAS FONS TEAM!!Abandona
201MARTźNEZ CARRERA RUBƒNAbandona
192KERRIEN VINCENTVINCENT KERRIENAbandona
162MOLINA SALAZAR ALANRUN4USAbandona
249IDA„EZ SABATER ALBERTCIMS CERDANYOLAAbandona
242PUJOL GARRIDO MARCATOMIC B TRAIL RUNNINGAbandona
47COLOMBO MURIEL ANTONIOULTRAJAMAbandona
91BARRACA CASADEVALL JOSEPNo sale
70PASCAU CUESTA DANIELBEER RUNNERS BARCELONANo sale
110HERNANDEZ RIPOLL DAVIDA RUN DE TERRANo sale
128GARAU MARTIN VICENTEMALLORCATRAILNo sale
125ESPONA IZQUIERDO ROGERCAN CARALLEUNo sale
52VALLS PALLEJĖ ALBERTNo sale
6LATORRE RUMBAU GABRIELTRITONS ALBALATNo sale
2GONZēLEZ CANO MIGUEL ē.EMPOWER BY PRIVYLIFE/COREEVONo sale
19RUIZ ROSA DIEGODR7 AND SPARRINGNo sale
29YVON MAIERNo sale
22ORTIZ DE URBINA LARREA GORKAMANUEL IRADIERNo sale
145BOZHIDAROV SHTEREV PETARTRAILXTREM TEAMNo sale
202AMO FILVĖ DANIELZETATESTERS / ON TRAILNo sale
199CAMA MINGOT MANELC.E. GUISSONENCNo sale
214WNEK MAREKSLEZAK TEAMNo sale
238FORTUNY PONS SEBASTIALION TEAMNo sale
218DELCHEV DESISLAVALTERNOONNo sale
195LīPEZ RODRźGUEZ ANTONIOSOLORUNNERS VALLADOLIDNo sale
164SIMON AYMERICH ANDREUNo sale
150CANO ADALID JAVIERC.T. ESPORTRISSIMNo sale
181LīPEZ RUIZ GERMANINDEPENDIENTENo sale
190FITE HIGHAM GERLACNo sale
185SHORTT KEVINNo sale
 
 
 
SENIOR WOMEN (12)76,0 km5 C
PosDorsalNombreANClubTiempo
1288ROSI„OL MENCHON NEUSRIOSRUNNING MANRESA9:01:57
2154BURGUƒS ROS MARTAC.T.ESPORTRISSIM9:55:11
3274MORENO LUQUE VANESSARUN4US10:08:56
4283PESCINSKI JANINA10:22:12
599FLORES VILCHEZ LIDIAMADTEAM11:26:33
6248VILA BATALLA MARIA12:00:22
7105PUJADO GARCIA MIRIAMCLUB ATLETIC SANT VICEN‚ DELS12:11:47
8279RABASA MORENO YASMINA13:16:44
 
83ALIAGA DAVID GEMMACLUB ATLéTIC CALDERźAbandona
74VAN BEURDEN MARIAHOTHNo sale
140DINSE ORIANEMOVE UPHILLNo sale
233MIYAUCHI MAKINo sale
 
 
 
VET MEN (113)76,0 km5 C
PosDorsalNombreANClubTiempo
1296CHORRO HERNANDEZ PABLO2X17:40:16
2309JOHANSEN FRODEBFG BERGEN LÆPEKLUBB8:03:09
375DAURA ALBELDO XAVIER8:13:39
4176PRAT SOLER ANTONIBTQI RUNERS8:31:24
5153VALLADARES GOMEZ JESUSC.T. ESPORTRISSIM8:35:28
6103CABEZA TORRALBO OSCARCLUB EXCURSIONISTA SANT VICEN‚8:41:40
7174RIZOS CALLEJAS PEDROINDEPENDENT8:44:20
8266ARENAS FIDALGO DANIELTRAIL TEAM BIZKAIA8:54:40
943RODES CALONGE FRANCESCAGBAR8:54:56
10273GONZALEZ TORRES JUAN DIEGODIOMEDEA EXULANS9:02:04
11204MAYORAL SERRANO ROBERTINDEPENDENT9:11:00
12198LEJEUNE OLIVIERTRIVELOCE SAINT SEBASTIEN9:11:21
137ZAMARRE„O GARCźA LUMA9:13:53
14208SIBILA VIDAL ORIOLDESMUNTAMARGES NAVAS9:14:40
15322BARBERĖ BARENYS ENRICAVANNUBO9:15:25
16252RUBIO XAVIFOMENT EXCURSIONISTA BCN9:16:11
1713OROMI TORRENT JOSEP9:19:31
18159GUIJARRO CAMACHO AGUSMADTEAM9:25:25
1949PORTA ALONSO DAVID9:32:12
20168MARTINEZ GUERRA KRLOSULTRA LIFE TEAM9:32:31
21112QUESADA NAVARRO IVAN9:35:35
22114GASCīN GONZALEZ MARIANO9:35:38
23144MARTźN EXPīSITO JULIORUNNING CLARET9:37:31
24156PƒREZ LLAMAS ALEX9:40:22
25132DANHAUSEN AXELTEAM LAUFCAMPUS9:46:38
26123GOMEZ LOPEZ LLUISC E MADTEAM9:48:25
2789RODES ARTIGAS TONI9:48:56
2827MARTINEZ TRUEBA ALBERTO4 CAMINOS9:52:35
2982JORDēN JURADO WIROSA FITA. MALLORCA9:53:51
3026LLORENS MALUQUER JUANAC MONTJUIC9:55:36
31210ADēN LEīN JORDI9:58:30
3244PUY CARRIīN DAVIDRUN & WALK & BIKE9:59:48
33260GRAJAL ABAD JOSE MANUELCENTRO EXCURSIONISTA LA SEGARR10:01:05
34299MAJADA RIBA MIQUELEXTRA.UECANOIA10:01:50
35304OLLER ROIG JORDIAVANNUBO10:01:52
36226CIURANA YENES MANUCORREDORS.CAT10:02:29
37129FLYGER HANS10:03:01
38180GALARZA MORALES RAUL G.ECA10:04:06
3958ARRUEBO XAVIERTRAIL UES SABADELL10:10:22
40152MORALES CLOP RAFA10:23:23
41281GARRIGA MORENO RAIMONFAST TRIATLON10:25:45
4218CRESPź ALEMANY MATEU10:29:27
43264GARCIA MARTINEZ MANUELDISBARAT-EQUIPE10:30:30
44301VALLCORBA FONTCUBERTA ANGELFRAIKIN10:30:42
45280LUNA JIMƒNEZ PACOCLUB NATACIO SABADELL10:34:20
46256VERGƒS GASSī SERGIUNIī EXCURSIONISTA VIC10:34:27
47251NOSĖS BUENACASA XAVIERFONDISTES SANT FELIU10:35:59
48118AIDA MAKOTO10:39:15
49298REYES ORDī„EZ SISKULA GRAELLA10:51:44
50183VILANOVA PUERTAS FERRAN10:51:52
51215EINASTO MARTT†ASK10:51:56
52328ZAMORA LORIZ DAVID10:55:15
53120ROMERO FERNANDEZ DOMINGO10:55:17
5423WEISSKAPP MATIAS10:55:19
55319OSSī REBULL JORDIESPARTANOS COVIDES10:57:56
56143LOPEZ VIANA MAURICIO11:03:38
57229LADERO DIOS RAMON11:04:54
58310CREHUET CARBONELL FERRANTRAIL BREDA11:13:13
59253PAHISSA MECA DANIEL11:15:57
6093SUAZO RIVERA RUBENMADTEAM11:26:38
6160PEREZ GONZALEZ BENJAALEIX&PAU11:36:29
62277PƒREZ GīMEZ FER11:41:53
63191GALVEZ ESCRIBANO JUANINDEPENDIENTE11:42:35
64126SAN JOSƒ SASTRE LUIS MARźA11:47:12
6562LEVEY STEPHEN11:50:31
66219ESCOLA GRASES FERRANPIN I PON11:53:31
67247SENDRA SALA TONI12:00:19
6854PARRAS COMPTE ORIOL12:05:38
6971SANCHEZ GARCIA JULIOISB SPORT12:05:39
70111TAGUCHI YOICHI12:05:50
7195VALLRIBERA VALLMITJANA JORDI12:32:48
72100PESCADOR CIRUELA JOSƒ LUISMADTEAM12:33:59
73323PEIX VIVES LILIANTrail Vernet Aventure12:37:19
7434CORTES-RUSSELL DAVID12:44:30
75109FRANCO FERNANDOMAFASCA TRAIL12:44:40
76271JULIBERT MOLINƒ JAUMECE KORRETONENCS12:55:29
77285VIDIELLA CEREZUELA XAVIERPATXANGUERUS ALFORJA12:57:29
7811DANDO JONATHAN13:00:43
7953SERRA LOPEZ RAMONATLETIC CALDERķ13:04:21
8090ARTETXE UNAIOTOIO KIROLAK13:04:29
81286RAMIREZ LARA OSCAR13:13:37
82282SANCHEZ CARRILLO MELCHORCORRECAMINOS13:13:54
83314ROCA AMELL JOSEP LLGRUP ROCA RUNNING CLUB13:28:18
84254MARTIN ENRIQUE FCO. JAVIER13:29:59
8539FRIAS ALES LUIS42,195 SONRISAS13:43:38
86178VERNET BELLET RAULTRAILERS LA SALLE13:44:12
8742LIGINFER TEMPRADO TONIBONESVALLS TRAIL13:49:32
8835QUEMADA MASANA LLUISBONESVALLS TRAIL13:50:11
8950MONTERO SERRANO MARIO13:52:21
9028YAGUE CALLEALTA DANIELCE.EX.SORDS14:28:02
9167PERONA ROBLES TONIG.A. LLUISOS MATARī14:29:07
92209CANALETA XAVICEUETL - TRAILERS LA SALLE14:29:10
9379CORRAL RODRIGUEZ XAVIER14:59:49
9480LEīN PINA EUGENI15:00:00
 
81AU„ON CASTELLANAS FERNANDOCEMAbandona
221COSTA BELLīN ALEXNOALBA TEAMAbandona
231VINUESA COTORƒ JOAN C.Abandona
300RAIMAT QUINTANA CARLESAVANNUBOAbandona
56CARRERAS BISBAL TONYAbandona
297BERNABEU BLANCO BERNATSXNET(BONTRACTE)Abandona
78BUCH PRUJA DAVIDTXIQUI CANAbandona
182ARTU„EDO SANCHEZ ALBERTOATLETIC CALDERķAbandona
32GALEOTE I GODĖS DAVIDGA LLUISSOS MATAROAbandona
317PFAFF PUIGMARTI GUILLERMOINTEMPERIENo sale
16ACRES PAULNo sale
166ROMēN CAMPOS CARLOSNo sale
163GARCźA GARCźA ALFONSOTERRITORIO TRAIL MEDIANo sale
232TOMATIS ANDREANo sale
40ROJO ROJO JORDINo sale
294MERCADƒ ALOY ROGERCE MADTEAMNo sale
96LīPEZ SEGUNDOINDEPENDIENTENo sale
41SANMARTźN VIGO JOSƒ E.CIM PENYAGOLOSA XODOSNo sale
122FOGUEZ JIMENEZ FELIXUNION DEPORTIVA VEGETARIANANo sale
 
 
 
VET WOMEN (17)76,0 km5 C
PosDorsalNombreANClubTiempo
1213FATTON JULIATV RHEINAU 18938:38:47
245LOPEZ MIGUEL SUSANALH S.A.8:57:49
3303JULIA GINAMITJA DEL CASTELL9:08:01
4148COOPER WENDY10:31:32
537LLOPIS ISAI RUN WITH LEIVA11:01:49
6197ROMAN EXPOSITO MARTA11:05:03
7223PUIG CID MARIAGTT11:14:54
8329PRENAFETA RODRźGUEZ ROSANA11:47:01
9276VIDIELLA CEREZUELA NURIACALDERI13:04:26
10293GRABLI ALEXANDRACORRECAMINOS13:13:36
1133BABIANO FERNēNDEZ ESPERANZABONESVALLS TRAIL13:49:26
1298JARCA CORINA14:09:04
13117HERRERA PUA NOELIA14:30:27
149ESCORNE BENET LAURA15:07:56
 
46MU„OZ MORALES CAROLALH S.A.Abandona
287VERA ALEMANY SUSANANo sale
76SALES SABINO SORAYA M.SPA I SALUT TORREDEMBARRANo sale
 
 
 
SUPERVET MEN (38)76,0 km5 C
PosDorsalNombreANClubTiempo
1101SANZ CUNTIES JOSEP O.DIEDRE8:24:32
238FERRER MORROS MIQUEL Ė.INDEPENDENT9:33:41
351PALLEJA ELIAS JOANCLUB EXCURSIONISTA GRACIA9:56:39
4179CLOSA CERVERA ORIOLSAC CORBERA10:17:22
5172ADAMIAK STEPHANE10:33:26
6124MURDOCH GRAEME10:41:19
7127GRZESZCZUK WOJCIECH10:46:04
8318CHRISTOPHE MARQUETEspartanos Duc de Foix10:57:56
98GONZALEZ PLAZA JOSEP9BR11:32:34
10212FATTON CHRISTIANCCAP GREENWATT LBG11:42:26
11225LOPEZ CUADRADO BALDOMEROBUXE12:17:59
12177FELIP ARROYO XAVICLUB EXCURSIONISTA INDEPENDENT12:26:14
13142MOREU HOSTENCH CARLESCE OLIMPIC BARCELONA12:29:38
14157CORTINA SUBIRANA RAMONASSOCIACIī ESPORTIVA ULLASTREL12:32:09
1548FUENTE MARIN ALFONSFINISHER TRAIL TEAM12:33:00
16116RATERA APARICIO JORDI12:33:10
17272DIEZ ROCA TXAVIERMMTT12:53:22
18306VALéNCIA NEBOT ENRICBADOC13:03:03
19255SERRALLONGA GASCH TONIS.E.ATENEU SANTJUSTENC13:03:31
20313MAMANI CARTAGENA WILLFREDORUNNING GARGAMEL13:03:34
2164SANS HERNANDEZ LLUIS M.CLUB FALCONS SABADELL13:06:39
22196ALMI„ANA SERRA ENRICTRIENJOY13:23:59
23169STILO MARKUSCENTRE EXCTA. DE TERRASSA13:38:00
2494FUENTES ARAGONƒS JOSƒ LUISATLETISME BAGĖ14:09:01
25141PEREZ MATILLAS GABRIEL14:20:41
2665DIAGO GUIRAL CARLOSCLUB ATLETISMO ARTA15:27:51
27270CARīS DE LA CRUZ XAVIERCORREDORS.CAT15:27:57
 
217MAS GIRALT FRANCESCINDEPEDENTAbandona
326SALGUEIRO CELAYA HUGO E.TANGO TEAMAbandona
265PARRA TORRES JUAN JOSECLUB EXCURSIONISTA DE GRACIAAbandona
259MOLLEDA SANTAMARTA LUIS JAVIERAbandona
72RUIZ DE BUSTILLO PONT JOANINDEPENDENTAbandona
25MA„AS MIRAS FCO JAVIERCLUB TRAIL PIRATA JEREZNo sale
77LEICH KERSTENTRAILRUNNINGIMNORDEN.DENo sale
321LONGARON CAPDEVILA CARLOSNo sale
84GUNN ANDREWANCIENT MARINERSNo sale
139TIī BRAGADO CINTONo sale
85RUSCHOVICH ATHOSANCIENT MARINERSNo sale
 
 
 
SUPERVET WOMEN (2)76,0 km5 C
PosDorsalNombreANClubTiempo
1147DE LA RIVA MALLETTE12:06:39
2289CANO SALLARƒS LOURDESCORRECAMINOS13:13:48
 
 
 
JUNIOR MEN (2)76,0 km5 C
PosDorsalNombreANClubTiempo
1158CORDO RODRźGUEZ ADRIēN9:39:20
2312DIAZ DEL CA„O YOELGRUP TRAIL MOLLET CMM10:43:34
 
 
 
MEN SENIOR TEAM (11)76,0 km5 C
PosDorsalNombreANClubTiempo
1381ANIBAL RAFAEL LAS GACELAS TARULAS GACELAS TARUGAS6:30:37
2369EDGAR JORDI ADDICTMASCA TRAIADDICTMASCA TRAIL7:27:50
3376CARLOS JORDI THE LIONS TEAMTHE LIONS TEAM7:44:11
4354MIGUEL ALEXIS NEW TRAIL RUBINEW TRAIL RUBI7:57:28
5372RODRIGO LUIS TRAIL HEROTRAIL HERO8:16:38
6379JORDI MIGUEL CELLNEX TEAMCELLNEX TEAM8:41:09
7378OSCAR MARC CLUB ESP. TRAILCLUB ESP. TRAIL LAIA DIEZ9:23:32
8365TONI RICARD TALENT IS AN ATTTALENT IS AN ATTITUDE9:36:25
9367FERRE CLERC DELICATEAMDELICATEAM9:47:38
10353ISTVēN GēBOR BUDAI BARMOKBUDAI BARMOK10:23:39
11206CABRINETY TEDDY10:35:36
 
 
 
WOMEN SENIOR TEAM (4)76,0 km5 C
PosDorsalNombreANClubTiempo
1375MARTA MONTSE GIRLS RUNNERS MOGIRLS RUNNERS MONUNTAIN9:21:14
2363ADRIANA GISELA CABIROLESCABIROLES11:04:56
3370NURIA ZELTIA COOLCOOL11:05:54
4358CLAIRE ANNE POUPOUPOUPOU11:15:13
 
 
 
MIXED SENIOR TEAM (12)76,0 km5 C
PosDorsalNombreANClubTiempo
1380EVA DAVID EVIN I AVIEVIN I AVI7:54:20
2377EDUARD BELƒN MOVEOMOVEO7:59:46
3361ENRIQUE JOANA RUN4USRUN4US9:10:30
4362CHRISTOFER ALEXANDRA ZAP ZAP RUNNERSZAP ZAP RUNNERS9:24:00
5371DIEGO BEATRIZ LITTLE WARRIORSLITTLE WARRIORS9:58:41
6355LLUģSA IVAN YOU2YOU210:22:23
7357MERITXELL NICOLAS TARROIJA TEAMTARROIJA TEAM11:23:25
8356RUBƒN TAMARA LOS KLAMSTEINLOS KLAMSTEIN11:51:39
9351JAUME FANI ONA TEAMONA TEAM12:04:06
10360XAVI EVA CE OLźMPIC BARCECE OLźMPIC BARCELONA12:29:44
11366EROS ELIA RUN4USRUN4US13:05:39
12368BARTOLOME M» PETRA FAMILIA DESASTREFAMILIA DESASTRE14:30:23
 
 
 
MEN VET TEAM (2)76,0 km5 C
PosDorsalNombreANClubTiempo
1374SERGIO RAFAEL PIRATA-CIMARRONPIRATA-CIMARRON9:25:13
2373TONI DAVID ESCOLA TRAIL LAIESCOLA TRAIL LAIA DIEZ9:52:29
 
 
 
WOMEN VET TEAM (2)76,0 km5 C
PosDorsalNombreANClubTiempo
1364RUTH PIRET UTARTUUTARTU10:43:39
2352CRISTINA ESTER TRUE LOVE TRAIL-TRUE LOVE TRAIL-TLT10:59:36
 
 
 
MIXED VET TEAM (1)76,0 km5 C
PosDorsalNombreANClubTiempo
1359SALVADOR ALEXANDRA CASTELLDEFELS OUCASTELLDEFELS OUTDOOR7:35:10